Liverpool FC – Wolves (12-05-19)

**** SOLD OUT ******** SOLD OUT ******** SOLD OUT ******** SOLD OUT ******** SOLD OUT ****

Reisprogramma:

Vrijdag 10/05/19 – zaterdag 11/05/19 – zondag 12/05/19

INGESCHREVEN:

  1. Cogghe Christophe
  2. Mariën Glenn
  3. Devolder Brian
  4. Vandenberghe Joeri
  5. Eggermont Jürgen
  6. Gilbert Nathalie
  7. Haest Paul
  8. Braspenning Kim
  9. Christiaensens Wim
  10. Mathe Maarten
  11. Hollevoet Patrick
  12. Beernaerts Patrick
  13. Meert Jolien
  14. Meert Jelle
  15. Eggermont Jarni
  16. Van Parys Dwight
  17. Laevens Peter
  18. Verhamme Vivianne
  19. Lauwereins Pascal
  20. Corveleyn Redgy
  21. Desmit Quincy
  22. Lauwereins Sandra
  23. De Cauwer Mario
  24. Vanhecke Luc
  25. Verscheuren Bjorge
  26. Rigolle Tony
  27. Blockmans Alain
  28. Oplinus Dirk
  29. Descheemaeker Jakke
  30. Cys Christel
  31. Gombert Kenneth
  32. Verhaeghe Tine
  33. Vanderschaeghe Thijs
  34. Desmet Ann
  35. Wils Jimmy
  36. Couscheir Christian
  37. Verrijken Tim
  38. Gilissen Glenn
  39. De Crick Jürgen
  40. Wils Jef
  41. Craeyeveld Peter
  42. Terryn Andy
  43. Declerck Yoni
  44. Hoorne Ruben
  45. Mortier Sam
  46. Smets Raf
  47. De Weerdt Koen
  48. Vandenbouhede Miguel
  49. Van De Putte Jacques
  50. Colmant Christian
  51. Coeck Dirk
  52. Hugens Mike
  53. Labaere Sander
  54. Geerkens Wilfried
  55. Geerkens Gilles
  56. Brand Jürgen
  57. Azou Jeffrey
  58. Decoene Delphine
  59. Maeremans Kenny
  60. Maeremans Danny
  61. Maeremans Davy
  62. Drossaert Dario
  63. Den Tandt Timothy
  64. Sergoyne Kevin
  65. Baeten Stijn
  66. Rosseels Saskia
  67. Moons Peter
  68. Deneve Mario
  69. Deneve Dante

KAMERLIJST:

The Liner Hotel 

SGL1 Coach Driver 1      
SGL2 Coach Driver 2      
DBL1 Cogghe Christophe Meert Jolien    
DBL2 Eggermont Jürgen Gilbert Nathalie    
DBL3 Eggermont Jarni Van Parys Dwight    
DBL4 Laevens Peter Verhamme Vivianne    
DBL5 Lauwereins Pascal Lauwereins Sandra    
DBL6 Verhaeghe Tine Vanderschaeghe Thijs    
DBL7 Cys Christel Desmet Ann    
DBL8 Azou Jeffrey Decoene Delphine    
DBL9 Den Tandt Timothy Sergoyne Kevin    
DBL10 Corveleyn Redgy Desmit Quincy    
DBL11 Deneve Mario Deneve Dante    
TWIN1 Vandenbouhede Miguel Brand Jürgen    
TWIN2 Craeyeveld Peter Terryn Andy    
TWIN3 Gombert Kenneth Labaere Sander    
TWIN4 Vandenberghe Joeri Meert Jelle    
TWIN5 Rigolle Tony Oplinus Dirk    
TWIN6 Vanhecke Luc Verscheuren Bjorge    
TWIN7 Hollevoet Patrick Beernaerts Patrick    
TWIN8 Devolder Brian Blockmans Alain    
FAM1 Declerck Yoni Hoorne Ruben Mortier Sam  
FAM2 Maeremans Kenny Maeremans Danny Maeremans Davy Moons Peter

Jurys’Inn

TWIN1 De Cauwer Mario Descheemaeker Jakke
TWIN2 Haest Paul Maarten Mathe
TWIN3 Braspenning Kim Christiaensens Wim
TWIN4 Mariën Glenn Verrijken Tim
TWIN5 Wils Jimmy Wils Jef
TWIN6 Couscheir Christian Drossaert Dario
TWIN7 De Crick Jürgen Gilissen Glenn
TWIN8 Van De Putte Jacques Colmant Christian
TWIN9 Coeck Dirk Hugens Mike
TWIN10 Smets Raf De Weerdt Koen
TWIN11 Geerkens Wilfried Geerkens Gilles
DBL1 Baeten Stijn Rosseels Saskia